Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Pleated Check Wool Skirt
AED 1,520.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt, AED 1,520.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
AED 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, AED 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers
AED 1,180.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers, AED 1,180.00Cotton Chambray Trousers
AED 1,220.00Cotton Chambray Trousers, AED 1,220.00
Check Trim Cotton Shorts
AED 1,080.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, AED 1,080.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
AED 1,180.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, AED 1,180.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
AED 1,180.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, AED 1,180.00Cotton Trench Skirt
AED 1,280.00Cotton Trench Skirt, AED 1,280.00
Denim Skirt
AED 1,280.00Denim Skirt, AED 1,280.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
AED 990.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, AED 990.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers
AED 1,280.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers, AED 1,280.00Heart Check Cotton Skirt
AED 1,180.00Heart Check Cotton Skirt, AED 1,180.00