Women’s Shirts & Tops
Our collection of women’s shirts and tops includes blouses alongside pyjama and long-sleeved silk shirts featuring our logo and a variety of prints.
From cotton shirts in Burberry Check to short-sleeved denim pieces with new-season motifs, our shirts and tops for women reference our heritage.
Relaxed silk pieces are designed with seasonal patterns, alongside classic slim-fit shirts and sleeveless styles inspired by British subcultures.
From cotton shirts in Burberry Check to short-sleeved denim pieces with new-season motifs, our shirts and tops for women reference our heritage.
Relaxed silk pieces are designed with seasonal patterns, alongside classic slim-fit shirts and sleeveless styles inspired by British subcultures.
Classic Fit Striped Cotton Shirt
AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Striped Cotton Shirt, AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 3,350.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 3,350.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 1,990.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 1,990.00
Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt
AED 1,990.00Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt, AED 1,990.00Classic Fit Striped Silk Cotton Shirt
AED 4,350.00Classic Fit Striped Silk Cotton Shirt, AED 4,350.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 2,490.00Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 2,490.00
Classic Fit Ruffled Cotton Poplin Shirt
AED 2,650.00Classic Fit Ruffled Cotton Poplin Shirt, AED 2,650.00Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt
AED 2,490.00Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt, AED 2,490.00Striped Silk Scarf Blouse
AED 6,500.00Striped Silk Scarf Blouse, AED 6,500.00Check Silk Scarf Blouse
AED 5,900.00Check Silk Scarf Blouse, AED 5,900.00
Check Silk Blend Scarf Blouse
AED 6,900.00Check Silk Blend Scarf Blouse, AED 6,900.00Check Silk Blend Scarf Blouse
AED 6,900.00Check Silk Blend Scarf Blouse, AED 6,900.00Silk Crepe De Chine Scarf Blouse
AED 5,900.00Silk Crepe De Chine Scarf Blouse, AED 5,900.00Feather Print Silk Scarf Blouse
AED 6,500.00Feather Print Silk Scarf Blouse, AED 6,500.00
Classic Fit Leather Shirt
AED 16,900.00Classic Fit Leather Shirt, AED 16,900.00Classic Fit Check Silk Shirt
AED 5,900.00Classic Fit Check Silk Shirt, AED 5,900.00Classic Fit Check Silk Shirt
AED 5,900.00Classic Fit Check Silk Shirt, AED 5,900.00Cotton Poplin Blouse
AED 2,790.00Cotton Poplin Blouse, AED 2,790.00