Women’s Puffer Jackets
Designed for warmth and versatility, Burberry’s puffer jackets for women combine insulating comfort with signature house codes. The Winter runway collection introduces new interpretations of the style, alongside long puffer jackets and hooded designs. Sleeveless and quilted puffer styles are finished with Burberry detailing and the House Check. Layer with soft knitwear, hats and gloves, and finish with boots for a timeless approach to winter dressing.
Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00
Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
AED 6,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, AED 6,900.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
AED 6,500.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, AED 6,500.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
AED 5,900.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, AED 5,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
AED 6,900.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, AED 6,900.00
Hertford Trench Jacket
AED 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket, AED 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket
AED 6,900.00Hertford Trench Jacket, AED 6,900.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket
AED 9,500.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket, AED 9,500.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket
AED 6,500.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket, AED 6,500.00
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet
AED 6,500.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet, AED 6,500.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
AED 4,350.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, AED 4,350.00
Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
AED 4,350.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, AED 4,350.00Check Puffer Gilet
AED 5,500.00Check Puffer Gilet, AED 5,500.00Cashmere Puffer Gilet
AED 8,500.00Cashmere Puffer Gilet, AED 8,500.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
AED 7,500.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, AED 7,500.00