Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
AED 13,500.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, AED 13,500.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
AED 4,550.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, AED 4,550.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
AED 4,550.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, AED 4,550.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
AED 2,950.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, AED 2,950.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
AED 6,900.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, AED 6,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
AED 6,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, AED 6,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
AED 2,790.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, AED 2,790.00Cotswolds East West Tote
AED 8,900.00Cotswolds East West Tote, AED 8,900.00
Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
AED 9,500.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, AED 9,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress
AED 8,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, AED 8,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
AED 2,490.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, AED 2,490.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
AED 8,900.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, AED 8,900.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
AED 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, AED 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
AED 1,150.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, AED 1,150.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
AED 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, AED 1,080.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
AED 4,050.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, AED 4,050.00